Выпускники

Обладатели медали «За особые успехи в учении»
выпуск 2017

  1. Горинова  Елизавета 
  2. Чуранова Дарья 
  3. Малиновская Полина 
  4. Солохович Арина
  5. Сутко Андрей
  6. Архипова Вера
  7. Выхристюк Татьяна
  8. Сагитова Карина
Обладатели медали «За особые успехи в учении»
выпуск 2016

  1. Браташов Андрей
  2. Гондельева Анна
  3. Шайгарданова Альбина
  4. Страхова Екатерина
  5. Землянова Алина

Обладатели МЕДАЛИ «За особые успехи в учении»
выпуск 2015

  1. Кочнева Дарья
  2. Косолапова Софья
  3. Стрельцова Александра
  4. Вишнякова Дарья
  5. Захарова Анастасия
  6. Кадочников Денис
  7. Изикаева Алия

«Золотая медаль»
выпуск 2013

  1. Реутова Полина
  2. Горшенина Дарья
«Серебряная медаль»
выпуск 2013

  1. Шумейко Андрей
  2. Мосеева Полина
  3. Далинчук Виолетта

Золотые медалиСеребряные медали
1994 г. – Романенко Ростислав
1996 г. – Никулина Елена
2003 г. – Кривенко Марина
2005 г. – Мосеев Александр
2006 г. – Шульга Ян
6.2008 г. – Старикова Карина
2009 г. – Зарипов Айдар
2012 г. – Гаврилова Елизавета
2012 г. – Курбатова Екатерина
2012 г. – Шевченко Алексей
2012 г. – Савченко Юлия
2013г. - Горшенина Дарья
2013г. - Реутова Полина
2014 г. - Варик Вероника
2014 г. - Добронравова Анна
1992 г. – Апостолов Руслан
1994 г. - Вергунова Виктория
1994 г. – Пельменева Анастасия
1995 г. – Дундер Алёна
1997 г. – Савенкова Ольга
1999 г. – Есаулова Елена
1999 г. – Минеева Валентина
2000 г. – Дундер Татьяна
2000 г. – Елиусизова Индира
2001 г. – Суздальцева Виктория
2002 г. – Курачик Ольга
2003 г. – Заярная Виктория
2004 г. – Бикметова Лилия
2005 г. – Андрушко Татьяна
2006 г. – Чуранов Александр
2007 г. - Караваев Илья
2008 г. – Кривенко Ирина
2008 г. – Вотинова Ксения
2008 г. – Клепикова Екатерина
2008 г. – Фаттахова Лилия
2008 г. – Кожак Ольга
2011 г. – Антонов Владислав
2011 г. – Кияшко Екатерина
2011 г. – Сабирова Зухра
2012 г. – Малкова Дарья
2012 г. – Сушина Валерия
2012 г. -  Махова Валерия
2012 г. – Нерубащенко Евгений
2013г. - Далинчук Виолетта
2013г. - Мосеева Полина
2013г. - Шумейко Андрей
2014 г. — Городецкий Иван
2014 г. —Литвинова Виктория
За особые успехи в учении
2017 г.  - Горинова  Елизавета  
 2017 г.- Малиновская Полина  
2017 г.- Солохович Арина 
2017 г.- Сутко Андрей 
2017 г.- Архипова Вера 
2017г.- Выхристюк Татьяна 
2017 г.- Сагитова Карина  
2017 г.- Чуранова Дарья   
2016 г. — Гондельева Анна
2016 г. —Браташов Андрей
2016 г. —Землянова Алина
2016 г. — Страхова Екатерина
2016 г. —Шайгарданова Альбина
2015 г. — Стрельцова Александра
2015 г. — Кадочников Денис
2015 г. — Захарова Анастасия
2015 г. — Косолапова Софья
2015 г. — Кочнева Дарья
2015 г. — Изикаева Алия
2015 г. — Вишнякова Дарья